Assmann LC/UPC 0.9mm 12 LSZH pigtail Multimode 50/125um, Class OM4, 2m

31,99 

  • Lieferzeit: vergriffen, Lieferfrist ca. 60 Werktage
Assmann LC/UPC 0.9mm 12 LSZH pigtail Multimode 50/125um
Assmann LC/UPC 0.9mm 12 LSZH pigtail Multimode 50/125um, Class OM4, 2m

31,99 

Zum Partnershop

Artikelnummer: 4016032308775 Kategorie: