Assmann 1.25 Gbps SFP Modul, 20km,SM,LC Dupl., 1000Base-LX,1310nm,Ind.

24,99 

  • Lieferzeit: vergriffen, Lieferfrist ca. 60 Werktage
Assmann 1.25 Gbps SFP Modul
Assmann 1.25 Gbps SFP Modul, 20km,SM,LC Dupl., 1000Base-LX,1310nm,Ind.

24,99 

Zum Partnershop

Artikelnummer: 4016032307587 Kategorie: